Schedule - Regular Season - 12u

Filter By: 

Date Start Time Away Team @ Home Team Score Venue
Sat, Feb 23, 2019 10:00 am 12u Pleasant Hill Hawks Red @ 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs West Parkmead Elementary
Sat, Feb 23, 2019 12:30 pm 12u Pleasant Hill Hawks Red @ 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs West Parkmead Elementary
Sat, Feb 23, 2019 3:00 pm 12u Orinda Lions @ 12u Moraga Mavericks Joaquin Moraga Middle School-Field #1
Sun, Feb 24, 2019 10:00 am 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs West @ 12u Pleasant Hill Hawks Red Sequoia Middle School
Sun, Feb 24, 2019 12:30 pm 12u Orinda Lions @ 12u Moraga Mavericks Joaquin Moraga Middle School-Field #1
Sun, Feb 24, 2019 3:00 pm 12u Orinda Lions @ 12u Moraga Mavericks Joaquin Moraga Middle School-Field #1
Sat, Mar 02, 2019 10:00 am 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs West @ 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Red Parkmead Elementary
Sat, Mar 02, 2019 12:30 pm 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs West @ 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Red Parkmead Elementary
Sat, Mar 02, 2019 12:30 pm 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Blue @ 12u Martinez Diablos Tesoro
Sat, Mar 02, 2019 3:00 pm 12u Pleasant Hill Hawks Blue @ 12u Orinda Lions Orinda Sports Field Bronco
Sat, Mar 02, 2019 3:00 pm 12u Danville Crushers Gold @ 12u Moraga Mavericks Joaquin Moraga Middle School-Field #1
Sun, Mar 03, 2019 9:30 am 12u Orinda Lions @ 12u Pleasant Hill Hawks Blue Sequoia Middle School
Sun, Mar 03, 2019 10:00 am 12u Martinez Diablos @ 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Blue Parkmead Elementary
Sun, Mar 03, 2019 10:00 am 12u Moraga Mavericks @ 12u Danville Crushers Gold The Athenian School Small
Sun, Mar 03, 2019 12:00 pm 12u Orinda Lions @ 12u Pleasant Hill Hawks Blue Sequoia Middle School
Sun, Mar 03, 2019 12:30 pm 12u Martinez Diablos @ 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Blue Parkmead Elementary
Sun, Mar 03, 2019 12:30 pm 12u Moraga Mavericks @ 12u Danville Crushers Gold The Athenian School Small
Sun, Mar 03, 2019 3:00 pm 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Red @ 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs West Parkmead Elementary
Sat, Mar 09, 2019 10:00 am 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Blue @ 12u Danville Crushers Gold The Athenian School Small
Sat, Mar 09, 2019 10:00 am 12u Moraga Mavericks @ 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs West Parkmead Elementary
Sat, Mar 09, 2019 12:30 pm 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Blue @ 12u Danville Crushers Gold The Athenian School Small
Sat, Mar 09, 2019 3:00 pm 12u Orinda Lions @ 12u Pleasant Hill Hawks Red Sequoia Middle School
Sat, Mar 09, 2019 3:00 pm 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Red @ 12u Martinez Diablos Tesoro
Sun, Mar 10, 2019 10:00 am 12u Pleasant Hill Hawks Red @ 12u Orinda Lions Orinda Sports Field Bronco
Sun, Mar 10, 2019 10:00 am 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs West @ 12u Moraga Mavericks Joaquin Moraga Middle School-Field #1
Sun, Mar 10, 2019 10:00 am 12u Martinez Diablos @ 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Red Heather Farms #6
Sun, Mar 10, 2019 12:30 pm 12u Pleasant Hill Hawks Red @ 12u Orinda Lions Orinda Sports Field Bronco
Sun, Mar 10, 2019 12:30 pm 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs West @ 12u Moraga Mavericks Joaquin Moraga Middle School-Field #1
Sun, Mar 10, 2019 12:30 pm 12u Martinez Diablos @ 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Red Heather Farms #6
Sun, Mar 10, 2019 3:00 pm 12u Danville Crushers Gold @ 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Blue Parkmead Elementary
Sat, Mar 16, 2019 10:00 am 12u Moraga Mavericks @ 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Blue Parkmead Elementary
Sat, Mar 16, 2019 12:00 pm 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Red @ 12u Orinda Lions Orinda Sports Field Bronco
Sat, Mar 16, 2019 12:00 pm 12u Pleasant Hill Hawks Blue @ 12u Martinez Diablos Tesoro
Sat, Mar 16, 2019 12:30 pm 12u Moraga Mavericks @ 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Blue Parkmead Elementary
Sun, Mar 17, 2019 10:00 am 12u Martinez Diablos @ 12u Pleasant Hill Hawks Blue Sequoia Middle School
Sun, Mar 17, 2019 10:00 am 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Blue @ 12u Moraga Mavericks Joaquin Moraga Middle School-Field #1
Sun, Mar 17, 2019 10:00 am 12u Orinda Lions @ 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Red Parkmead Elementary
Sun, Mar 17, 2019 12:30 pm 12u Martinez Diablos @ 12u Pleasant Hill Hawks Blue Sequoia Middle School
Sun, Mar 17, 2019 12:30 pm 12u Orinda Lions @ 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Red Parkmead Elementary
Sat, Mar 23, 2019 12:00 pm 12u Pleasant Hill Hawks Red @ 12u Danville Crushers Gold The Athenian School Small
Sat, Mar 23, 2019 3:00 pm 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs West @ 12u Pleasant Hill Hawks Blue Sequoia Middle School
Sat, Mar 23, 2019 3:00 pm 12u Orinda Lions @ 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Blue Heather Farms #6
Sat, Mar 23, 2019 3:00 pm 12u Moraga Mavericks @ 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Red Parkmead Elementary
Sun, Mar 24, 2019 10:00 am 12u Pleasant Hill Hawks Blue @ 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs West Parkmead Elementary
Sun, Mar 24, 2019 10:00 am 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Red @ 12u Moraga Mavericks Joaquin Moraga Middle School-Field #1
Sun, Mar 24, 2019 10:00 am 12u Danville Crushers Gold @ 12u Pleasant Hill Hawks Red Sequoia Middle School
Sun, Mar 24, 2019 10:00 am 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Blue @ 12u Orinda Lions Orinda Sports Field Bronco
Sun, Mar 24, 2019 12:30 pm 12u Danville Crushers Gold @ 12u Pleasant Hill Hawks Red Sequoia Middle School
Sun, Mar 24, 2019 12:30 pm 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Blue @ 12u Orinda Lions Orinda Sports Field Bronco
Sun, Mar 24, 2019 12:30 pm 12u Pleasant Hill Hawks Blue @ 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs West Parkmead Elementary
Sun, Mar 24, 2019 12:30 pm 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Red @ 12u Moraga Mavericks Joaquin Moraga Middle School-Field #1
Sat, Mar 30, 2019 10:00 am 12u Pleasant Hill Hawks Red @ 12u Martinez Diablos Tesoro
Sat, Mar 30, 2019 12:30 pm 12u Pleasant Hill Hawks Red @ 12u Martinez Diablos Tesoro
Sat, Mar 30, 2019 3:00 pm 12u Danville Crushers Gold @ 12u Pleasant Hill Hawks Blue Sequoia Middle School
Sun, Mar 31, 2019 10:00 am 12u Pleasant Hill Hawks Blue @ 12u Danville Crushers Gold The Athenian School Small
Sun, Mar 31, 2019 12:30 pm 12u Pleasant Hill Hawks Blue @ 12u Danville Crushers Gold The Athenian School Small
Sun, Mar 31, 2019 3:00 pm 12u Martinez Diablos @ 12u Pleasant Hill Hawks Red Sequoia Middle School
Sat, Apr 06, 2019 10:00 am 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Red @ 12u Pleasant Hill Hawks Red Sequoia Middle School
Sat, Apr 06, 2019 12:30 pm 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Red @ 12u Pleasant Hill Hawks Red Sequoia Middle School
Sun, Apr 07, 2019 12:00 pm 12u Pleasant Hill Hawks Red @ 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Red Parkmead Elementary
Sat, Apr 13, 2019 10:00 am 12u Pleasant Hill Hawks Blue @ 12u Moraga Mavericks Joaquin Moraga Middle School-Field #1
Sat, Apr 13, 2019 12:00 pm 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs West @ 12u Orinda Lions Orinda Sports Field Bronco
Sat, Apr 13, 2019 12:30 pm 12u Pleasant Hill Hawks Blue @ 12u Moraga Mavericks Joaquin Moraga Middle School-Field #1
Sat, Apr 13, 2019 3:00 pm 12u Danville Crushers Gold @ 12u Martinez Diablos Tesoro
Sun, Apr 14, 2019 10:00 am 12u Orinda Lions @ 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs West Parkmead Elementary
Sun, Apr 14, 2019 10:00 am 12u Martinez Diablos @ 12u Danville Crushers Gold The Athenian School Small
Sun, Apr 14, 2019 12:30 pm 12u Orinda Lions @ 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs West Parkmead Elementary
Sun, Apr 14, 2019 12:30 pm 12u Martinez Diablos @ 12u Danville Crushers Gold The Athenian School Small
Sun, Apr 14, 2019 3:00 pm 12u Moraga Mavericks @ 12u Pleasant Hill Hawks Blue Sequoia Middle School
Fri, Apr 19, 2019 5:00 pm 12u Pleasant Hill Hawks Blue @ 12u Pleasant Hill Hawks Red Sequoia Middle School
Fri, Apr 19, 2019 5:00 pm 12u Danville Crushers Gold @ 12u Orinda Lions Orinda Sports Field Bronco
Fri, Apr 19, 2019 5:00 pm 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Blue @ 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Red Parkmead Elementary
Sat, Apr 20, 2019 10:00 am 12u Orinda Lions @ 12u Danville Crushers Gold The Athenian School Small
Sat, Apr 20, 2019 10:00 am 12u Pleasant Hill Hawks Red @ 12u Pleasant Hill Hawks Blue Sequoia Middle School
Sat, Apr 20, 2019 10:00 am 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Blue @ 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Red Parkmead Elementary
Sat, Apr 20, 2019 12:30 pm 12u Orinda Lions @ 12u Danville Crushers Gold The Athenian School Small
Sat, Apr 20, 2019 12:30 pm 12u Pleasant Hill Hawks Blue @ 12u Pleasant Hill Hawks Red Sequoia Middle School
Sat, Apr 20, 2019 12:30 pm 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Red @ 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Blue Parkmead Elementary
Sat, Apr 27, 2019 10:00 am 12u Pleasant Hill Hawks Blue @ 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Blue Parkmead Elementary
Sat, Apr 27, 2019 10:00 am 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs West @ 12u Martinez Diablos Tesoro
Sat, Apr 27, 2019 12:30 pm 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs West @ 12u Martinez Diablos Tesoro
Sat, Apr 27, 2019 12:30 pm 12u Pleasant Hill Hawks Blue @ 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Blue Parkmead Elementary
Sun, Apr 28, 2019 3:00 pm 12u Martinez Diablos @ 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs West Parkmead Elementary
Sun, Apr 28, 2019 3:00 pm 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Blue @ 12u Pleasant Hill Hawks Blue Sequoia Middle School
Sat, May 04, 2019 10:00 am 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs West @ 12u Danville Crushers Gold The Athenian School Small
Sat, May 04, 2019 10:00 am 12u Moraga Mavericks @ 12u Martinez Diablos Tesoro
Sat, May 04, 2019 12:00 pm 12u Pleasant Hill Hawks Blue @ 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Red Parkmead Elementary
Sat, May 04, 2019 12:30 pm 12u Moraga Mavericks @ 12u Martinez Diablos Tesoro
Sat, May 04, 2019 12:30 pm 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs West @ 12u Danville Crushers Gold The Athenian School Small
Sat, May 04, 2019 3:00 pm 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Blue @ 12u Pleasant Hill Hawks Red Sequoia Middle School
Sun, May 05, 2019 10:00 am 12u Pleasant Hill Hawks Red @ 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Blue Parkmead Elementary
Sun, May 05, 2019 10:00 am 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Red @ 12u Pleasant Hill Hawks Blue Sequoia Middle School
Sun, May 05, 2019 12:00 pm 12u Martinez Diablos @ 12u Moraga Mavericks Joaquin Moraga Middle School-Field #1
Sun, May 05, 2019 12:30 pm 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Red @ 12u Pleasant Hill Hawks Blue Sequoia Middle School
Sun, May 05, 2019 12:30 pm 12u Pleasant Hill Hawks Red @ 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Blue Parkmead Elementary
Sun, May 05, 2019 3:00 pm 12u Danville Crushers Gold @ 12u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs West Parkmead Elementary