Schedule - Regular Season - 10u

Filter By: 

Date Start Time Away Team @ Home Team Score Venue
Sat, Feb 23, 2019 10:00 am 10u Tri City Kings @ 10u Fremont Aftermath Harvey Green Elementary
Sat, Feb 23, 2019 12:30 pm 10u Tri City Kings @ 10u Fremont Aftermath Harvey Green Elementary
Sat, Feb 23, 2019 3:00 pm 10u Vallejo Cyclones @ 10u Pleasant Hill Hawks Sequoia Middle School
Sun, Feb 24, 2019 10:00 am 10u Vallejo Cyclones @ 10u Pleasant Hill Hawks Sequoia Middle School
Sun, Feb 24, 2019 12:00 pm 10u Fremont Aftermath @ 10u Tri City Kings Birch Grove
Sun, Feb 24, 2019 12:30 pm 10u Vallejo Cyclones @ 10u Pleasant Hill Hawks Sequoia Middle School
Sat, Mar 02, 2019 10:00 am 10u Vallejo Cyclones @ 10u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Blue Northgate Girls Varsity
Sat, Mar 02, 2019 12:30 pm 10u Vallejo Cyclones @ 10u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Blue Northgate Girls Varsity
Sat, Mar 02, 2019 12:30 pm 10u Martinez Diablos @ 10u Pleasant Hill Hawks Sequoia Middle School
Sun, Mar 03, 2019 10:00 am 10u Pleasant Hill Hawks @ 10u Martinez Diablos Tavan
Sun, Mar 03, 2019 12:30 pm 10u Pleasant Hill Hawks @ 10u Martinez Diablos Tavan
Sun, Mar 03, 2019 3:00 pm 10u Vallejo Cyclones @ 10u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Blue Northgate Girls Varsity
Sat, Mar 09, 2019 10:00 am 10u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Blue @ 10u Orinda Wolverines Wagner Ranch Elementary
Sat, Mar 09, 2019 10:00 am 10u Martinez Diablos @ 10u Tri City Kings Birch Grove
Sat, Mar 09, 2019 12:00 pm 10u Pleasant Hill Hawks @ 10u Fremont Aftermath Harvey Green Elementary
Sat, Mar 09, 2019 12:30 pm 10u Martinez Diablos @ 10u Tri City Kings Birch Grove
Sat, Mar 09, 2019 12:30 pm 10u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Blue @ 10u Orinda Wolverines Wagner Ranch Elementary
Sun, Mar 10, 2019 10:00 am 10u Orinda Wolverines @ 10u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Blue Northgate Girls Varsity
Sun, Mar 10, 2019 10:00 am 10u Fremont Aftermath @ 10u Pleasant Hill Hawks Sequoia Middle School
Sun, Mar 10, 2019 12:30 pm 10u Fremont Aftermath @ 10u Pleasant Hill Hawks Sequoia Middle School
Sun, Mar 10, 2019 12:30 pm 10u Tri City Kings @ 10u Martinez Diablos Tavan
Sat, Mar 16, 2019 10:00 am 10u Tri City Kings @ 10u Orinda Wolverines Wagner Ranch Elementary
Sat, Mar 16, 2019 12:30 pm 10u Tri City Kings @ 10u Orinda Wolverines Wagner Ranch Elementary
Sat, Mar 16, 2019 3:00 pm 10u Vallejo Cyclones @ 10u Martinez Diablos Tavan
Sun, Mar 17, 2019 10:00 am 10u Vallejo Cyclones @ 10u Martinez Diablos Tavan
Sun, Mar 17, 2019 12:00 pm 10u Orinda Wolverines @ 10u Tri City Kings Birch Grove
Sun, Mar 17, 2019 12:30 pm 10u Vallejo Cyclones @ 10u Martinez Diablos Tavan
Sat, Mar 23, 2019 10:00 am 10u Orinda Wolverines @ 10u Fremont Aftermath Harvey Green Elementary
Sat, Mar 23, 2019 10:00 am 10u Vallejo Cyclones @ 10u Tri City Kings Birch Grove
Sat, Mar 23, 2019 12:30 pm 10u Vallejo Cyclones @ 10u Tri City Kings Birch Grove
Sat, Mar 23, 2019 12:30 pm 10u Orinda Wolverines @ 10u Fremont Aftermath Harvey Green Elementary
Sat, Mar 23, 2019 3:00 pm 10u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Blue @ 10u Pleasant Hill Hawks Sequoia Middle School
Sun, Mar 24, 2019 10:00 am 10u Pleasant Hill Hawks @ 10u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Blue Northgate Girls Varsity
Sun, Mar 24, 2019 12:00 pm 10u Vallejo Cyclones @ 10u Tri City Kings Birch Grove
Sun, Mar 24, 2019 12:00 pm 10u Fremont Aftermath @ 10u Orinda Wolverines Wagner Ranch Elementary
Sun, Mar 24, 2019 12:30 pm 10u Pleasant Hill Hawks @ 10u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Blue Northgate Girls Varsity
Sat, Apr 06, 2019 10:00 am 10u Fremont Aftermath @ 10u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Blue Northgate Girls Varsity
Sat, Apr 06, 2019 12:30 pm 10u Fremont Aftermath @ 10u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Blue Northgate Girls Varsity
Sun, Apr 07, 2019 12:00 pm 10u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Blue @ 10u Fremont Aftermath Harvey Green Elementary
Sat, Apr 13, 2019 10:00 am 10u Pleasant Hill Hawks @ 10u Tri City Kings Birch Grove
Sat, Apr 13, 2019 10:00 am 10u Martinez Diablos @ 10u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Blue Northgate Girls Varsity
Sat, Apr 13, 2019 10:00 am 10u Vallejo Cyclones @ 10u Orinda Wolverines Wagner Ranch Elementary
Sat, Apr 13, 2019 12:30 pm 10u Martinez Diablos @ 10u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Blue Northgate Girls Varsity
Sat, Apr 13, 2019 12:30 pm 10u Vallejo Cyclones @ 10u Orinda Wolverines Wagner Ranch Elementary
Sat, Apr 13, 2019 12:30 pm 10u Pleasant Hill Hawks @ 10u Tri City Kings Birch Grove
Sun, Apr 14, 2019 12:00 pm 10u Tri City Kings @ 10u Pleasant Hill Hawks Sequoia Middle School
Sun, Apr 14, 2019 12:00 pm 10u Vallejo Cyclones @ 10u Orinda Wolverines Wagner Ranch Elementary
Sun, Apr 14, 2019 1:00 pm 10u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Blue @ 10u Martinez Diablos Tavan
Sat, Apr 27, 2019 10:00 am 10u Martinez Diablos @ 10u Orinda Wolverines Wagner Ranch Elementary
Sat, Apr 27, 2019 10:00 am 10u Vallejo Cyclones @ 10u Fremont Aftermath Harvey Green Elementary
Sat, Apr 27, 2019 12:30 pm 10u Vallejo Cyclones @ 10u Fremont Aftermath Harvey Green Elementary
Sat, Apr 27, 2019 12:30 pm 10u Martinez Diablos @ 10u Orinda Wolverines Wagner Ranch Elementary
Sun, Apr 28, 2019 10:00 am 10u Orinda Wolverines @ 10u Martinez Diablos Tavan
Sun, Apr 28, 2019 12:00 pm 10u Vallejo Cyclones @ 10u Fremont Aftermath Harvey Green Elementary
Sat, May 04, 2019 9:30 am 10u Orinda Wolverines @ 10u Pleasant Hill Hawks Sequoia Middle School
Sat, May 04, 2019 10:00 am 10u Martinez Diablos @ 10u Fremont Aftermath Harvey Green Elementary
Sat, May 04, 2019 12:00 pm 10u Orinda Wolverines @ 10u Pleasant Hill Hawks Sequoia Middle School
Sat, May 04, 2019 12:30 pm 10u Martinez Diablos @ 10u Fremont Aftermath Harvey Green Elementary
Sat, May 04, 2019 3:00 pm 10u Tri City Kings @ 10u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Blue Northgate Girls Varsity
Sun, May 05, 2019 10:00 am 10u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Blue @ 10u Tri City Kings Birch Grove
Sun, May 05, 2019 12:00 pm 10u Pleasant Hill Hawks @ 10u Orinda Wolverines Wagner Ranch Elementary
Sun, May 05, 2019 12:30 pm 10u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs Blue @ 10u Tri City Kings Birch Grove
Sun, May 05, 2019 3:00 pm 10u Fremont Aftermath @ 10u Martinez Diablos Tavan