Date | Start Time | Away Team | @ | Home Team | Score | Venue |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat, Mar 23, 2024 | 10:00 am | 11u Martinez Renegades Pink | @ | 11u Richmond Admirals | Caliber Beta Academy | |
Sat, Mar 23, 2024 | 12:30 pm | 11u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs | @ | 11u Pleasant Hill Hawks | Sequoia Middle School | |
Sat, Mar 23, 2024 | 12:30 pm | 11u Martinez Renegades Pink | @ | 11u Richmond Admirals | Caliber Beta Academy | |
Sun, Mar 24, 2024 | 12:30 pm | 11u Pleasant Hill Hawks | @ | 11u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs | Heather Farms #6 | |
Sun, Mar 24, 2024 | 12:30 pm | 11u Richmond Admirals | @ | 11u Martinez Renegades Pink | Olympic High School | |
Sun, Mar 24, 2024 | 3:00 pm | 11u Pleasant Hill Hawks | @ | 11u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs | Heather Farms #6 | |
Sat, Mar 30, 2024 | 10:00 am | 11u Martinez Renegades Green | @ | 11u Richmond Admirals | Caliber Beta Academy | |
Sat, Mar 30, 2024 | 12:30 pm | 11u Martinez Renegades Green | @ | 11u Richmond Admirals | Caliber Beta Academy | |
Sat, Apr 06, 2024 | 10:00 am | 11u Brentwood Blast | @ | 11u Martinez Renegades Green | Olympic High School | |
Sat, Apr 06, 2024 | 10:00 am | 11u Orinda Bandits | @ | 11u Richmond Admirals | Caliber Beta Academy | |
Sat, Apr 06, 2024 | 12:30 pm | 11u Brentwood Blast | @ | 11u Martinez Renegades Green | Olympic High School | |
Sat, Apr 06, 2024 | 12:30 pm | 11u Orinda Bandits | @ | 11u Richmond Admirals | Caliber Beta Academy | |
Sat, Apr 06, 2024 | 3:00 pm | 11u Martinez Renegades Pink | @ | 11u Concord Nines | Foothill Middle School-Field 2 | |
Sun, Apr 07, 2024 | 10:00 am | 11u Concord Nines | @ | 11u Martinez Renegades Pink | Olympic High School | |
Sun, Apr 07, 2024 | 12:30 pm | 11u Concord Nines | @ | 11u Martinez Renegades Pink | Olympic High School | |
Sun, Apr 07, 2024 | 12:30 pm | 11u Martinez Renegades Green | @ | 11u Brentwood Blast | Sunset #1 | |
Sun, Apr 07, 2024 | 12:30 pm | 11u Richmond Admirals | @ | 11u Orinda Bandits | Wagner Elementary (Bronco field) | |
Sat, Apr 13, 2024 | 10:00 am | 11u Brentwood Blast | @ | 11u Pleasant Hill Hawks | Sequoia Middle School | |
Sat, Apr 13, 2024 | 10:00 am | 11u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs | @ | 11u Moraga Mavericks | Joaquin Moraga Middle School-Field #1 | |
Sat, Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00 pm | 11u Orinda Bandits | @ | 11u Danville Crushers Gold | The Athenian School Small | |
Sat, Apr 13, 2024 | 12:30 pm | 11u Brentwood Blast | @ | 11u Pleasant Hill Hawks | Sequoia Middle School | |
Sat, Apr 13, 2024 | 12:30 pm | 11u Concord Nines | @ | 11u Richmond Admirals | Caliber Beta Academy | |
Sat, Apr 13, 2024 | 12:30 pm | 11u Cal Rays | @ | 11u Martinez Renegades Pink | Olympic High School | |
Sat, Apr 13, 2024 | 12:30 pm | 11u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs | @ | 11u Moraga Mavericks | Joaquin Moraga Middle School-Field #1 | |
Sat, Apr 13, 2024 | 2:30 pm | 11u Martinez Renegades Green | @ | 11u Danville Crushers Black | The Athenian School Small | |
Sun, Apr 14, 2024 | 10:00 am | 11u Danville Crushers Black | @ | 11u Martinez Renegades Green | Olympic High School | |
Sun, Apr 14, 2024 | 10:00 am | 11u Martinez Renegades Pink | @ | 11u Cal Rays | (DVC) Diablo Valley College-Softball | |
Sun, Apr 14, 2024 | 10:00 am | 11u Danville Crushers Gold | @ | 11u Orinda Bandits | Wagner Elementary (Bronco field) | |
Sun, Apr 14, 2024 | 10:00 am | 11u Richmond Admirals | @ | 11u Concord Nines | Foothill Middle School-Field 2 | |
Sun, Apr 14, 2024 | 12:30 pm | 11u Danville Crushers Gold | @ | 11u Orinda Bandits | Wagner Elementary (Bronco field) | |
Sun, Apr 14, 2024 | 12:30 pm | 11u Martinez Renegades Pink | @ | 11u Cal Rays | (DVC) Diablo Valley College-Softball | |
Sun, Apr 14, 2024 | 12:30 pm | 11u Richmond Admirals | @ | 11u Concord Nines | Foothill Middle School-Field 2 | |
Sun, Apr 14, 2024 | 12:30 pm | 11u Moraga Mavericks | @ | 11u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs | Heather Farms #6 | |
Sun, Apr 14, 2024 | 12:30 pm | 11u Danville Crushers Black | @ | 11u Martinez Renegades Green | Olympic High School | |
Sun, Apr 14, 2024 | 12:30 pm | 11u Pleasant Hill Hawks | @ | 11u Brentwood Blast | Sunset #1 | |
Sat, Apr 20, 2024 | 10:00 am | 11u Brentwood Blast | @ | 11u Martinez Renegades Pink | Olympic High School | |
Sat, Apr 20, 2024 | 10:00 am | 11u Danville Crushers Gold | @ | 11u Richmond Admirals | Caliber Beta Academy | |
Sat, Apr 20, 2024 | 10:00 am | 11u Danville Crushers Black | @ | 11u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs | Heather Farms #6 | |
Sat, Apr 20, 2024 | 10:00 am | 11u Pleasant Hill Hawks | @ | 11u Orinda Bandits | Wagner Elementary (Bronco field) | |
Sat, Apr 20, 2024 | 10:00 am | 11u Cal Rays | @ | 11u Moraga Mavericks | Joaquin Moraga Middle School-Field #1 | |
Sat, Apr 20, 2024 | 12:30 pm | 11u Cal Rays | @ | 11u Moraga Mavericks | Joaquin Moraga Middle School-Field #1 | |
Sat, Apr 20, 2024 | 12:30 pm | 11u Danville Crushers Gold | @ | 11u Richmond Admirals | Caliber Beta Academy | |
Sat, Apr 20, 2024 | 12:30 pm | 11u Pleasant Hill Hawks | @ | 11u Orinda Bandits | Wagner Elementary (Bronco field) | |
Sat, Apr 20, 2024 | 12:30 pm | 11u Concord Nines | @ | 11u Martinez Renegades Green | Olympic High School | |
Sun, Apr 21, 2024 | 9:30 am | 11u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs | @ | 11u Danville Crushers Black | The Athenian School Small | |
Sun, Apr 21, 2024 | 10:00 am | 11u Martinez Renegades Pink | @ | 11u Brentwood Blast | Sunset #1 | |
Sun, Apr 21, 2024 | 10:00 am | 11u Martinez Renegades Green | @ | 11u Concord Nines | Foothill Middle School-Field 2 | |
Sun, Apr 21, 2024 | 12:00 pm | 11u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs | @ | 11u Danville Crushers Black | The Athenian School Small | |
Sun, Apr 21, 2024 | 12:30 pm | 11u Martinez Renegades Pink | @ | 11u Brentwood Blast | Sunset #1 | |
Sun, Apr 21, 2024 | 12:30 pm | 11u Moraga Mavericks | @ | 11u Cal Rays | (DVC) Diablo Valley College-Softball | |
Sun, Apr 21, 2024 | 12:30 pm | 11u Martinez Renegades Green | @ | 11u Concord Nines | Foothill Middle School-Field 2 | |
Sun, Apr 21, 2024 | 12:30 pm | 11u Orinda Bandits | @ | 11u Pleasant Hill Hawks | Sequoia Middle School | |
Sun, Apr 21, 2024 | 2:30 pm | 11u Richmond Admirals | @ | 11u Danville Crushers Gold | The Athenian School Small | |
Sat, Apr 27, 2024 | 12:30 pm | 11u Cal Rays | @ | 11u Pleasant Hill Hawks | Sequoia Middle School | |
Sat, Apr 27, 2024 | 12:30 pm | 11u Danville Crushers Gold | @ | 11u Martinez Renegades Green | Olympic High School | |
Sat, Apr 27, 2024 | 12:30 pm | 11u Brentwood Blast | @ | 11u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs | Heather Farms #6 | |
Sat, Apr 27, 2024 | 2:30 pm | 11u Concord Nines | @ | 11u Danville Crushers Black | The Athenian School Small | |
Sat, Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00 pm | 11u Brentwood Blast | @ | 11u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs | Heather Farms #6 | |
Sun, Apr 28, 2024 | 10:00 am | 11u Martinez Renegades Green | @ | 11u Danville Crushers Gold | The Athenian School Small | |
Sun, Apr 28, 2024 | 10:00 am | 11u Danville Crushers Black | @ | 11u Concord Nines | Foothill Middle School-Field 2 | |
Sun, Apr 28, 2024 | 10:00 am | 11u Pleasant Hill Hawks | @ | 11u Cal Rays | (DVC) Diablo Valley College-Softball | |
Sun, Apr 28, 2024 | 12:30 pm | 11u Pleasant Hill Hawks | @ | 11u Cal Rays | (DVC) Diablo Valley College-Softball | |
Sun, Apr 28, 2024 | 12:30 pm | 11u Danville Crushers Black | @ | 11u Concord Nines | Foothill Middle School-Field 2 | |
Sun, Apr 28, 2024 | 12:30 pm | 11u Martinez Renegades Green | @ | 11u Danville Crushers Gold | The Athenian School Small | |
Sun, Apr 28, 2024 | 12:30 pm | 11u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs | @ | 11u Brentwood Blast | Sunset #1 | |
Sat, May 04, 2024 | 10:00 am | 11u Concord Nines | @ | 11u Orinda Bandits | Wagner Elementary (Bronco field) | |
Sat, May 04, 2024 | 12:30 pm | 11u Concord Nines | @ | 11u Orinda Bandits | Wagner Elementary (Bronco field) | |
Sat, May 04, 2024 | 12:30 pm | 11u Pleasant Hill Hawks | @ | 11u Moraga Mavericks | Joaquin Moraga Middle School-Field #1 | |
Sat, May 04, 2024 | 3:00 pm | 11u Brentwood Blast | @ | 11u Danville Crushers Black | The Athenian School Small | |
Sun, May 05, 2024 | 10:00 am | 11u Moraga Mavericks | @ | 11u Pleasant Hill Hawks | Sequoia Middle School | |
Sun, May 05, 2024 | 10:00 am | 11u Danville Crushers Black | @ | 11u Brentwood Blast | Sunset #1 | |
Sun, May 05, 2024 | 12:30 pm | 11u Danville Crushers Black | @ | 11u Brentwood Blast | Sunset #1 | |
Sun, May 05, 2024 | 12:30 pm | 11u Moraga Mavericks | @ | 11u Pleasant Hill Hawks | Sequoia Middle School | |
Sun, May 05, 2024 | 12:30 pm | 11u Orinda Bandits | @ | 11u Concord Nines | Foothill Middle School-Field 2 | |
Sat, May 11, 2024 | 10:00 am | 11u Martinez Renegades Pink | @ | 11u Orinda Bandits | Wagner Elementary (Bronco field) | |
Sat, May 11, 2024 | 10:00 am | 11u Danville Crushers Black | @ | 11u Richmond Admirals | Caliber Beta Academy | |
Sat, May 11, 2024 | 10:00 am | 11u Cal Rays | @ | 11u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs | Heather Farms #6 | |
Sat, May 11, 2024 | 12:30 pm | 11u Danville Crushers Black | @ | 11u Richmond Admirals | Caliber Beta Academy | |
Sat, May 11, 2024 | 12:30 pm | 11u Cal Rays | @ | 11u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs | Heather Farms #6 | |
Sat, May 11, 2024 | 12:30 pm | 11u Martinez Renegades Pink | @ | 11u Orinda Bandits | Wagner Elementary (Bronco field) | |
Sat, May 11, 2024 | 2:30 pm | 11u Moraga Mavericks | @ | 11u Danville Crushers Gold | The Athenian School Small | |
Sat, May 11, 2024 | 4:45 pm | 11u Moraga Mavericks | @ | 11u Danville Crushers Gold | The Athenian School Small | |
Sun, May 12, 2024 | 10:00 am | 11u Orinda Bandits | @ | 11u Martinez Renegades Pink | Wagner Elementary (Bronco field) | |
Sun, May 12, 2024 | 12:30 pm | 11u Walnut Creek Bulldawgs | @ | 11u Cal Rays | (DVC) Diablo Valley College-Softball |